3. kolejka: | |||
Start Kamień | 3:1 | Błękitni II Modlnica | 2022-09-10 16:00 |
Liszczanka Liszki | 2:2 | AP Kmita II Zabierzów | 2022-09-10 16:00 |
Lotnik Kryspinów | 4:2 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 2022-09-10 10:00 |
Tęcza Piekary | 1:1 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 2022-09-10 16:00 |
Dragon Szczyglice | 1:4 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 2022-09-10 11:00 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 3:2 | Potok Więckowice | 2022-09-11 17:00 |
JKS Zelków | 2:2 | Strażak Rączna | 2022-09-10 15:00 |
Tabela po 3. kolejce | |||
PKT | M | ||
1 | Start Kamień | 9 | 3 |
2 | Potok Więckowice | 6 | 3 |
3 | Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 6 | 3 |
4 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 5 | 3 |
5 | Lotnik Kryspinów | 5 | 3 |
6 | Liszczanka Liszki | 5 | 3 |
7 | Strażak Rączna | 5 | 3 |
8 | JKS Zelków | 4 | 3 |
9 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 3 | 3 |
10 | Błękitni II Modlnica | 3 | 3 |
11 | Tęcza Piekary | 2 | 3 |
12 | Dragon Szczyglice | 1 | 3 |
13 | AP II Kmita Zabierzów | 1 | 3 |
14 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 0 | 3 |
Źródło danych: mzpnkrakow.pl
Źródło danych: mzpnkrakow.pl
kolejka 2: | |||
Błękitni II Modlnica | 3:6 | JKS Zelków | 2022-09-04 17:00 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 1:2 | Strażak Rączna | 2022-09-04 17:00 |
Potok Więckowice | 3:1 | Dragon Szczyglice | 2022-09-04 17:00 |
Gwiazda Ściejowice | 1:1 | Tęcza Piekary | 2022-09-03 16:00 |
Lotnik Kryspinów | 3:3 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 2022-09-03 16:00 |
Wisła Jeziorzany | 1:2 | Liszczanka Liszki | 2022-09-03 18:00 |
AP Kmita II Zabierzów | 0:3 | Start Kamień | 2022-09-03 13:00 |
Tabela po 2. kolejce | |||
PKT | M | ||
1 | Start Kamień | 6 | 2 |
2 | Potok Więckowice | 6 | 2 |
3 | Liszczanka Liszki | 4 | 2 |
4 | Strażak Rączna | 4 | 2 |
5 | Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 3 | 2 |
6 | JKS Zelków | 3 | 2 |
7 | Błękitni II Modlniczka | 3 | 2 |
8 | Lotnik Kryspinów | 2 | 2 |
9 | Sportowiec Modlnica | 2 | 2 |
10 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 2 | 2 |
11 | Dragon Szczyglice | 1 | 2 |
12 | Tęcza Piekary | 1 | 2 |
13 | AP II Kmita Zabierzów | 0 | 2 |
14 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 0 | 2 |
Źródło: mzpnkrakow.pl