6. kolejka | |||
AP Kmita II Zabierzów | 1:1 | Dragon Szczyglice | 2022-10-01 14:30 |
JKS Zelków | 5:4 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 2022-10-01 15:00 |
Gwiazda Ściejowice | 4:0 | Strażak Rączna | 2022-10-01 16:00 |
Wisła Jeziorzany | 1:4 | Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 2022-10-01 16:00 |
Start Kamień | 4:4 | Tęcza Piekary | 2022-10-01 16:00 |
Liszczanka Liszki | 0:2 | Lotnik Kryspinów | 2022-10-02 11:00 |
Błękitni II Modlnica | 4:1 | Potok Więckowice | 2022-10-02 16:30 |
Tabela po 6. kolejce | |||
PKT | M | ||
1 | Start Kamień | 16 | 6 |
2 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 12 | 6 |
3 | JKS Zelków | 11 | 6 |
4 | Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 10 | 6 |
5 | Błękitni II Modlnica | 9 | 6 |
6 | Lotnik Kryspinów | 9 | 6 |
7 | Potok Więckowice | 9 | 6 |
8 | Liszczanka Liszki | 8 | 6 |
9 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 7 | 6 |
10 | Tęcza Piekary | 6 | 6 |
11 | AP Kmita II Zabierzów | 6 | 6 |
12 | Dragon Szczyglice | 5 | 6 |
13 | Strażak Rączna | 5 | 6 |
14 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 0 | 6 |
Źródło danych: mzpnkrakow.pl
Źródło danych: mzpnkrakow.pl
5. kolejka: | |||
Liszczanka Liszki | 2:0 | Błękitni II Modlnica | 2022-09-24 11:00 |
Lotnik Kryspinów | 0:1 | Start Kamień | 2022-09-24 11:00 |
Dragon Szczyglice | 6:0 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 2022-09-24 11:00 |
Tęcza Piekary | 3:4 | AP Kmita II Zabierzów | 2022-09-24 15:00 |
JKS Zelków | 0:0 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 2022-09-24 15:00 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 5:5 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 2022-09-24 16:30 |
Strażak Rączna | 0:1 | Potok Więckowice | 2022-09-25 16:00 |
Tabela po 5. kolejce | |||
PKT | M | ||
1 | Start Kamień | 15 | 5 |
2 | Gwiazda Ściejowice | 9 | 5 |
3 | Potok Więckowice | 9 | 5 |
4 | JKS Zelków | 8 | 5 |
5 | Liszczanka Liszki | 8 | 5 |
6 | Sportowiec Modlniczka | 7 | 5 |
7 | Radziszowianka II Radziszów | 7 | 5 |
8 | Lotnik Kryspinów | 6 | 5 |
9 | Błękitni II Modlnica | 6 | 5 |
10 | AP II Kmita Zabierzów | 5 | 5 |
11 | Strażak Rączna | 5 | 5 |
12 | Tęcza Piekary | 5 | 5 |
13 | Dragon Szczyglice | 4 | 5 |
14 | Wisła Jeziorzany | 0 | 5 |
Źródło danych: mzpnkrakow.pl